Sunday, December 30, 2012

Words :D



Assalammualaikum!


Now its like 2 something in the morning.And Im not sleeping yet,OBVIOUSLY!Yeah,
I have this habit which is when I sleep,I sleep too much,when I don't wanna sleep,
its like not so much,so this phase is a phase of DON'T SLEEP MOMENT!
I was planning to packing my things and do some account you know!
But obviously,here I am.hikhik.
I want to share a story with you.Do you know that Im such a unpredictable HUMAN?
kekekekke.
I have experienced ups and downs,so much pretty much that it makes me the girl I am 
now.Hewhewhew.Some love me,perhaps a lot hates me.Sorry,InsyaAllah,I'll be better.
So I still have this temper problems,that InsyaAllah with u guys prayer,and my effort,
I'll get better.Nothing is impossible when you trust in Allah,right?
and some more.I have this dark side of me,which I mean maybe just maybe
everybody have which is a NO NO NO.Let's change together!
 I am this girl who have this habit which is,I hate being Humorous!
I take things too seriously,but I would really wanna be this bubbly happy go lucky girl you know!
sometimes I do make joke,but some people that really REALLY really know me
are afraid to laugh,coz if its ajoke or just sarcasm,as I speak a sarcastic language pretty well 
too.wuwuwuuw.
I love quotes,do you guys like quotes?Quotes,Yassin (surah in Al-Quran,muslims know it:)),
crying,eating,reading manga(T_T),stalking my baby,or watching him.Hikhik.
Those things I do when Im upsets,angry,moody.hikhik.Running man too!
sometimes we got married,though its a bit too much.Haish.
Sometimes I always wonder,if Im giving too much,would anyone giving that much to me too?
wahahhahah,this is not sincere lah right?hikhik.
Im just wondering.Its a bit too much sometimes thinking you could so much for ur
people,eh its not only for other half okay,but to those people which I don't really want
to mention.But haish.The feelings of heartache,why lah?why lah?sobs sobs.sorr for the
"LAH" its a slange.hikhik.
Are you feel so unmotivated?
So lets have a cup of coffee or tea or perhaps,go and take wuduk for Muslims :)
When I feel unmotivated,I would really wanna sleep and just doing nothing.
But doing nothing,is just impossible cause when u are sleeping,
u r doing something too.T_T.
What I learn from life and people and experience of course,is 
people will said that and this.Listen to them,if you want to pick one,u pick one,
if not just ignore all the thoughts cause deep down inside u actually 
already make ur own,right?
Be calm,when things happen.Hikhok.I have to do this next time.
Im such a paranoid u know!Ahah.
Just be happy,laugh out loud,pray,pray and pray!
When I feel really really extremely down,I always remember two things.
One,Allah never will put me in the situation which I cannot go through.He know Im
strong enough to take that.Second.There is someone close by heart,but not a mushhy musshy one
okay,he told me.Pray,and recites Al-Quran.I always remember that.
People can hate you or love you,they always do.Their feelings change often you know.
But what can you do is believe,so what?Allah is there for you.
Though its so hurt that no words could describe it.
You can make a change or disturb the stress by thinking that,well hello,
there are people in Palestin,Syria,Afganistan,Rohingya,and bla bla.So many you know!
That living in insecurity.Even in my country,I mean nowadays things are getting
scarier.There are a lot of psychopath and bla bla.Wuhuuu.
But Allah is there.For ladies,cover up!and when you have a chance,
learn some kick boxing or something.Hihi,trust me its worth it baby!
For guys,protect your women,think about your mother and sister if you have one.
Would you like if something bad happen to them?
Do not be so dependent,you have to depends on yourself.
No one will be forever with you except Allah,if you want to be one,
depends on Allah and you wont regret.
Im not that good,in fact Im just extra ordinary.keke.
And now it almost 4.00 in the morning.
I better pack up my things.Love ya.Thanks for reading.
Do drop your comment,love :)
sometimes I feel this way.
but good words made my day :D


 

Saturday, December 29, 2012

Prayer and Effort :D



Assalammualaikum!


Trust me,there will be always a rainbow after the rain.wehooo.
and you just need to dream big big one,and if you have enuff faith.
InsyaAllah it will happen.Prayer and effort okay?


Im getting ready for my come back to LENDULONDON uolls :)
Aja aja hwaiting!

Miracle



Assalammualaikum.



Im head over heels is in love with that fella.You can assume who and bla and bla?
But I don't really wanna share.Hikhik.
I mean at least not showing the face.Why?One day maybe one day.
Lagipun lagi manis rasanya kalau I bagi tengok bila dia
dah officially mine.You know,not this boyfriend thingy,but but..
Husband.Though maybe it will take 4 or 5 years,eh who knows it will be soon?
Actually the funniest thing is we BOTH talk in english.Yes.As we bothhave
different mother tongue language,different native,different culture,and yeah different in religion.
But the fact that our slang is super different,sometimes I just can't get what
he is talking about.T_T Hikhok.
He is my miracle.I never even thought that in this earth,there
will be this human with super gorgeous smile,you know?
Im a bit lazy to write.so just stay tune.The best yet to come!Hikhik.



Wednesday, December 26, 2012

Say Yes to LDR !



Assalammualaikum!


DO YOU KNOW THAT I COULD NOT JUST STOP SMILING?
So this is short.Caause Im super busy.And Happy,I must say.
So if you ask me what is love?
According to me :
Love is a very beautiful feelings that is seriously indescribable and powerful,
and meaningful and wonderful all the good things!
You will do something insane when u r in love.and its not a faults,right?
hahaha.and finally u know!I thought no one ever would have this
same mind set with me.I mean when I love someone I would really
gone a bit crazy and seriously beyond expectation.That is just totally me.
And yess thats happened!
I won't tell who.
But yeah the journey is probably about to begin.


And he said something that my heart goes really crazzzy!
mmuhahaha.
So what is love according to him:
I totally believe in love.and the best thing about love is,
it makes u do everything that u never thought u will do .Its probably
make the world go around,and I know its sounds a little bit of cliche but its true.
(something like this!)

#so i will update more soon.hihi.excited..happy and more motivated :)

ouh btw,LDR is LONG DISTANCE RELATIONSHIP :')

Sunday, December 23, 2012

Judgemental T_T



Assalammualaikum!
SO today I want to write about something that is quite serious  to me.
and don't mind my funny english.Im not that good,that's why I only got a only one A- after
5 semester in my University life,but but hopefully this sem which is my last sem,I would
finally get A,YOU KNOW "A" for english :'(,Sir Raja PLIS PLIS!I only got B+ FOR THOSE
3 SEMESTER,AND that's ruin my CGPA u know!
Okay Im currently still struggling to finish My diploma.Yeah Im a diploma student.
Before I went to my dear UiTM,I was a polytechnic student.But too bad I don't really like the
course.I mean Im sucks at IT (Information Technology!).Yeah I know maybe I can,but I don't have my passion there.
And blame it on me for being too lazy to deal with physics and a bit of maths/add maths.
Yeah after one semester there,I finally "fly" to LenduLondon.
hihihihi.
So Im taking Office Management at first.But after here and that,suddenly
my course have to be convert  into Business.Idk at that time whether I should be happy or what.
But  yeah,I always wanna be a Business student somehow. Though maybe
some people though that business is just business!But we are obviously learnt a lot
of others course things you know!I have to learn ACCOUNTING,ECONOMY,  And Public Speaking which I love the most!hahahhaha.
And here and that.
so yeah sure maybe  Im not a doctor,or maybe Im not some kind
of engineer,and though I don't really like my own course.Its not like hate.But
Im sucks at typing and office things.People may thought she is a dean list student!
But Man let me told ya,Its ain't easy!I was struggling and jumbling with lots of things.
Was physically and emotionally weak.But because I don't want my parents to be worried.
So yeah I drag my own feet everyday.And yeah I could tell ya Im quite happy nowadays.
Despite all the drama that is so sickening happen to me,so what?
Of course sometimes Im envy of my dear people around me that some how took all
these bombastic course.But hey come on,this is my life right?
Im working things out here.Hikhok.I always love arts,though
for sure Im sucks at art.I can give the idea but but.Idk how to illustrated it.
And maybe Im good at photographic and here  and that.And also talking.
I should have taken MASCOM!but I was a freak that really afraid talking to a lot of people.
People thought Im that brave to give a speech or whatsoever.But Im sure
have an superb adrenaline rush that is so uncool!When Im so nervous everything will
not going to be smooth.That was back then.Nowadays Im much much cooler.(Is it?)
Hahahah,experience you know!
So though this sem Im taking Office simulation!Yeah my nightmare.  More nightmare
than economy and accountancy!Haish,this subject was the subject I really hate,and wish to quit all 
because of this subject!The major subject in my course!
Mmuuahahaha.But lets go with flow,and I know I can do it.Mmuahahah.
Hmm So Im quite confuse right now,cause Im finishing my dip soon.
So Yeah sure I want to further my study.Idk,maybe because I love to study? (T_T)
so Im thinking of this awesome journalist or broadcasting in Mascom,OR for sure
maybe Im taking health Admin. (coz my mom want me too).But Idk if I could fit well
if I jump into the mascomers people.Hikhok.Cause Im shy type of person too!
So to get a better clues,Istikharah is the answer!Oh is a muslim prayer,if you are wondering.
Ouh btw,I was always wondering why am I always feeling so small,
when I have to say,Im this diploma student.Or bla bla.These people around me seriously
have put this bad influence  toward me!!
I mean so what?There are lots of other people that only have SPM,and could
be a millionaire.My gadd,Im sure stucks in this stereotypes of people.T_T.
Its totally NOT cool!I don't like the feeling mingle with this so proud people
that look down at others.Seriously.I mean this life have ups and down u know.
I mean some  people thought that if they are a lawyer or bla bla,then they are better than 
a cleaner?
Hello,if there ain't a cleaner your office for sure is full of mess! 
Ouh if you some how ask me what will I be in the future.
Im not taht sure yet,so are you I guess?Coz there will always be a twist of fate you know.
There is nothing that is easy you know if you get what im saying.
So people always have this misunderstanding that Im gonna be a  secretary.
Is not that Im not proud of being one,but the way they are saying some how is
so annoying!T_T.Or maybe Im just so moody.Hee ~
But sometimes Im glad for taking this path,as my future mother in law (T_T)
was in this path too.Eh?bla bla bla.
so what Im saying is,though Im some how bubbly and blur,Im still a human 
that have feelings.Sometimes I do wanna smack ur face,
but what would I be right?So I rather be silent.Or ignoring or
listen to songs.Or listen to Al-Quran,Or recites it.
Stop being judgmental and makes me feel down.
If you are close to me you should cheer me up,and give me spirit.
Not making me small when be around you.Its ridiculous.Or perhaps
Im gonna run  away of this super judgmental selfish people.  T_T.
Try and believe in me,or I will definitely show you!
Aja aja Hwaiting!!!

#Motivate excited mood.





Saturday, December 22, 2012

Hall Of FAME !


 

 Assalammualaikum!

I just found this awesome lyrics!

 

 

Yeah, you could be the greatest

You can be the best

You can be the King Kong banging on your chest



You could beat the world

You could beat the war

You could talk to God, go banging on his door



You can throw your hands up

You can beat the clock

You can move a mountain

You can break rocks

You can be a master

Don't wait for luck

Dedicate yourself and you can find yourself

 

To Love Me :D



ASSALAMMUALAIKUM
(wave hi to you!)


SO you say you love me?
so you say im your biggest crush?
:)
You don't really know me.
Im a girl who really fussy to be with.Yet,when I finally comfy with you.
I will change.I always moody.I can smile,then cry within a seconds.
I used to cry when everyone fall asleep.Hmm.
I wonder why nowadays I seriously became a soft heart kind of girl.
Haha,when I watch some sad movies,though its not that sad,I will cry.
Its so funny,right?
Hmm.Im not that humorous.Im more to serious type of person.
I hate people that laughing when Im taking things seriously.
But that fella must laugh with me when Im laughing,hard right?
I meant obviously you will thought everything is must be according to me.
hee.
I like to push people to their limit.some how thats sucks.:'(
I hate people who give up easily.;
I hate people that is lazy.Or unmotivated.Coz if Im lazy or unmotivated,
who would cheer me up right?Hee~!
I am seriously,insecure.I feel that Im surrounded with people 
that I cant stand live with.But yet endurance.You know endurance?
If not I would definitely kick them.Hihihihi.or I already kick them.
I hate people that hit girls.But I love to hit people,and then I say sorry.
Im the kind of person,that will blame herself even though Im not at fault.
I cant hate people,and if I did,I feel worst.
Im the kind of girl people thought is in love with many people,where as
she is only have that one person set on her eyes.
But she just didn't want everything to get chaos.
So why not mingle with everyone.AND make you all confuse?
hihi.
Why talk with people that does not care?
or share it with the people that will only abuse your dreams?
 I hate to talk though some people thought I love to talk and she 
just cannot shut her mouth.Yeah,thats call when Im happy and
u make me feel comfy that I wanna share everything with you.
when I don't talk Im afraid if I would say  things that will hurt people.
Coz Im so freaking sarcastic.And Im not that patient somehow.
but because of things you called EXPERIENCE, nowadays I can simply
cope with it.Though Im really not in very good shape.
Its funny how I say to people that like handsome people,but what people don't know
about what type of handsome people for me are,Like kang gary.You know Kang gary?
I just love rappers and also people that have a good personality.
Hihihihi.
I love guys that is hopelessy romantic but not so mushy okay!
Have some sense okay.And I love roses,any colours  of roses
will do me.White or pink or yellow.or even blue.
Coz red somehow to common.But its great as long I get my roses.
and I love songs,I love musics,yeah sure I love KPOP!
But somehow people forgot,before KPOP I always a fanatic fan
of bollywood you know!As  long as it goods,Iwill listen and watch.
and you you should cook for me!Though even you are sucks at cooking,
Im all looking at effort.
and Im seriousllly love cats,or any other animal.
But too bad not that I really hate or wat,but I will freak out 
with animal like reptile.wuuwuuu.sobs,Im not comfy with them.T_T  .sorry.
haha,I often say things that Im lack of.But baby you know what,
own my heart then I will cook,be the that honey to bun for you :)
I love cup cakes,I some how this kind of skinship type of person.
But as Im a muslim,no SKINSHIP before marriage!!!
I don't really care ur colours,what is ur nationality,
but if u willing and makes some effort.and don't just flirt around.
Hey,why not?
and definately somehow I hate my man being so nice with others.
But all that is the past,now its okay.Coz if you are sincere,
I own your heart though you surrounded with these super gorgeous girls
around you!
and of course,,when you call me beautiful without make up!
and also  also patient!
this is indeed number one for me.
Hahaha.
Take note ppleaseesh.
And its a bonus if you know how to sing,rap and also know
how to play music instrument!

#why am I writing this,eh?
MY GRAMMAR IS A CHAOS.
HEE,SORRY !

Friday, December 7, 2012

AVERAGE:')



Assalammualaikum awoknya!



Okey hari ni saya nak cite sikit.Sorrylah dah lama tak hupdate.
My life is HECTIC.Emotionally physically sangat penat.
Rasanya macam nak lari je travel around the world and marry my other half
on the other side of the world.Hewhewhew T___T
So to be honest,I minat art.You tahu seni tu kan?
I mean takdelah hebat sangat tahap profesor bagai,dan buka lah art
yg macam lukis2 tu.Tapi gambar,dan juga fashion.(Walopon I ni sangatlah fashion terrorist)
 I suka broadcasting,I suka dance walopon I kaki bangku.
Eh kalo tak pandai menari kaki bangku gak kan??
And I love singing walopon sore takdak!ihihihi
I suka musics so muchh and and I suka karang lirik sendiri.h
So over all,yes I am a super hopelessly romantic wifey to be.ayat minta penampo ni.
So beginilah ceritanya.Kalau korang tanya apa Aii suka.
Mesti mcm blur atau cakap,hmm I suka yang glemer2 tu.Bidang yg glemer 
macam retis tu!hihihi.Gilo glemer budak ni.
Aii rasa macam fun je taw.Tapi taknaklah yg bertentangan dgn agama Islam tu.
hee,I love my religion.
So kalo nombor tu,bukanlah I tak suka.Cuma cuma.Aii ni lambat orangnya.
Blur2.Lambat nak paham.Im a slow learner.Eh lajulah gak.
Kena paham bebetul baca banyak ribu riban kali baru faham.
So masa tecit Aii tak suk belajar.Eh Aii gengster taw dulu.
Aii suka main galah panjang ke pendek ke.Mmmuahahha.
But masa dah 12 tahun tu.Me mom dah start taking things seriously.
Yes Im quite bad at maths.Aii rasa masa pekse bese2 tu susah gak ah nak
dapat A.Rasanya dah bape banyak pembaris dah patah digunakanan my mom untuk
menaikkan semangat Aii untuk belajo!.
But yeah yang peliknya kalo pekse besaw2 mesti I got math A.
for upsr,pmr and also spm,my math is A.EXcept for my first sem taking busines math,
I got B+ which I know kalo i usaha sikit
mmg dapat ah A.Tapi sbb ada sbb yang tak boleh blah itu jelah rezekinya.
But still I got dean list.Repeat,bukan nk berlagak.
kenapa I cakap cam ni?Sebab I nak amek Business in financial kalo boleh.wakakak.
tapi nak amek broadcasting gak.tapi nak amek journalist gak.mmuahaha.
Okay berbalik kepada few years back.Masa Aii upsr kalo
tak silap ke pmr ke apa ntah.I pegi tusen eh tusyen.As i said,I kan slow sikit.
So kalau orang tu ikhlas nak ajar,InsyaAllah I paham.Tapi...
nak buat cam mana.If Im not mistaken cikgu tu gi compare kan
I dgn my biggie sista yg mmg brain tahap Einkestain eh menda aku tulis ni?
I mean my bigger sister yg tak payah nak study banyak kali mcm i.
Sbb dia study sekali dua je dah tertanam dekat dlm otaknya.
But i,dua puloh juta kali baru maybe masuk.haahahha.
Ada ke cikgu tu cakap,in a polite version i ni
KURANG PANDAI..mmauahha.But still I work so hard so that
I could get an A for math.walopon add math aku tu cecukup makan.
Mmmuahahha.So right now Im taking Accounting .Jusst a newbie
account le.If i manage to score mmg rasanya cam nak sambung
in financial.Tk pun health management not bad,but sains tu satu lagi
hal.but I believe if you want something.You make an effort to strive for it.
so I am quite a dreamer gak,peh baik aku list kan stau2 benda yg aku nak.
people always said that my study style is unhealthy.
But i work so hard coz idk how to study like them.
Im no good in mind mapping things.
but i read and read and read.
there isnt't so much to expect from me.
To be honest Im just average and I dont even have things that Im good at.
being average isnt so bad kan?
I think malaysia is cool but i wanna be somewhere else.
hee.okey tata.

Friday, November 2, 2012

3 Tahun menanti jawapan.



Assalammualaikum.


Okey,seriously taktahu nak kata apa.Terasa mcm speechless pon ada.
Hari ni,Aii finally reply to si dia.Tiga tahun?Aii rasa mcm tiga tahun lebih
atau dh masuk 4 thn dah pon.Peh sadis je kan?
Sebenarnya,Aii pon lupa mcm mana,dah pernah baca ke belum?
Dah bagi jawapan kat dia ke tak?
Memang lupa,atau ingat2 lupa.
Peh tadi kat tempat workinglah,habis kawan Aii gelakkan Aii.
Dia kata kalau dia bg msg kena tunggu,tiga tahun juga ke?Haishh.
Okey,dia ni half chinese half malay.
Dan kita orang ni mmg macam langit dgn bumi.
Aii asyik teringat bait2 kata daripada lagu si Caprice 
"If you half chinese,wo ai ni!"
Eh tapi love ke?hikhok.Eh eh entahlah,terlalu penat nak memikirkan.
Gila jadinya sekejap.hihihihiihi.
So,dia ni mmg mcm misteri,berkarisma,and of courselah pandai bercakap.
Mmg suka tengok dia sbnrnya.Sebab dia nampak sweet je kot.
Dulu zaman sekolah,Aii ni taiko.Ataupun cam nakal le sikit kan :p
So dia ni mmg image bersih,so taknalah gua gi involve dgn dia.Eh utk pengetahuan
korang,kami bukan satu sekolah.Aii semua perempuan,dia pulak semua 
lelaki.
Entahlah,he tried to be close to me.Ke aku perasan ni?
Tapi disebabkan rasa tak patut atau taknak perasan terlebih.
Yelah sapelah Aii ni kalau nak dibandingkan dgn dia.
Pelajar hot tu kot!
Maka Aii rasa mcm tak pernah pula kami berkesempatan nak berkawan
secara serius.Tapi dia adalah juga main poke2 dekat fb tu kan.
and then today today after years,barulah akhirnya Aii bagi jawapan kat dia.
Tapi yang tak boleh blah,Aii kat MALAYSIA dia Kat somewhere
not in Malaysia.I was not so sure,at that time what he needs from me.
Tapi regret gila kot,sebab Aii pon lupa.
He asked for my number,but he said I never give it to him.
Tapi berbekalkan memori aku yang ciput ni,
aku rasa kita orang mcm pernah texted each other.Eh ?
Lagipon dulu takut kot,manalah tahu dia kasanova ke berlagak kee.
sebab dengar banyak rumors pasal dia.Lagipon macam Aii cakap,
Aii ni budak suka sakat orang,dia tu budak2 baik.Ada macam langit dgn bumi di
situ.So rasanya masa zaman sekolah,which I was far far away from,
shy shyness ni,boleh pulak Aii buat cemgitu kat dia.
But he kindly told me today.Its Okay.
Eh berkecamuk skjp di sini.
Makin lain je kisah yang Aii nak cipta ni.


Monday, October 29, 2012

The 2565.80 miles ...




Assalammualaikum :D


I do..
Want you to know I think you'd be good to me..
TO BE CONTINUE...

 

Monday, October 22, 2012

SHOCKING NEWS!



Assalammualaikum.


 

Cek nak habaq a shocking news!!
I will be working hari ni.nevess habis sampai taknak tido.
Peeh takut le.
Lepas ni jarang gak lah nak hupdate belog agaknya.
Tenet umah pon sedang rosak,yang ada hanyalah berukband Aii
yang dah semput macam sipot sedut!
Korang tahu napenya Aii cakap shocking news,sebab gua ni
terkenal dgn sifat PENTAKUT!
Walopon ramai juga lah yang taknak percaya.
hikhok.
Ni barulah gua nak keje,kalau tak jadi zombie atau vampire
je;ah kat ghumah ni.
Take care:)


Friday, October 19, 2012

Fate.




Assalammualaikum.


saja nak tulis lirik yang dah digubah ni pepagi buta.

Feel the adrenaline
My hearts beating
I need a doctor cuz I'm getting sick of love

I'm running short of breath With every step
In need of oxygen To run away from this

I faced the demons that Took me to hell and back
I'm getting heart attack Took me a hard attack
I'm counting on you cuz I need you here to save me
If my heart fails

How am I suppose to breathe When all my heart does is bleed
You're too blind to see You're making it hard for me
wat ur doing to me
You're making it hard to breathe
You're making it hard to breathe

It isn't that hard to see My chest is caving in
Someone help me I need some life support
Can't take this anymore
Love with caution 'cuz.. (my hearts so weak)
I've been a victim of love and you are that criminal 
i counted on u but u refused to save me
an my heart failed

BUT let me just say,its not like that anymore.
Im counting years.
Im keeping the chances.
Its like I can dance in rain.
Its like,can't stop smilling.
Its like I even learning languages!
Im writing the alphabet I used to complain.
Im learning the language I used to hate.
Fate do have some twist huh?


난 당신을 사랑



Assalammualaikum:D
 

Somewhere miles from here,somewhere far from here,somewhere across the sea.
Despite the barriers of culture,languages and food.
I just know.
The craziness somehow...
The reason for working hard.
Its like a hole is being completed.
Its like I finally realize,what is important.
Nothing seems impossible,and am working hard for it.
I just know,I got to do this.
 
 

Monday, October 15, 2012

Bermimpi biar sampai ke bintang:')



ASSALAMMUALAIKUM.



Orang bisa berkata aku gila(SAPELAH YG BERANI TUKAN?),kerana aku bercita atau pun ingin sekali
ke bintang.Bintang apa yang aku mahu...
bintang KAMU!!!!!
Perlu,aku menadah telinga tentang komen2 yang hanya mengikut hati?
aku ingin terbang,jauh.
walopon macam tak relevant jekan,macam jauh lagi gunung yang nak didaki.
Tapi aku harus bisa kuat,untuk menggapai bintang aku itu.
Bintang yang satu tu.Bintang yang aku selalu lihat.
Bintang yang bila dekat terasa jauh,dan bila jauh terasa dekat.
Bintang yg mereka bilang,bintang yang tak mungkin aku gapai.
Tipulah kalau au kata aku tak pernah nak putus asa.
Sabar weyh,bintang yg aku ingin ni bukan calang2 bintang.
Bintang,yang lebig bersinar daripada bintang korea.
Bintang rahsia,mungkin?
You know...
I don't give up.Ever.Never was.
Its like someone used to say.
"Di bibir saja bilangnya benci,pada hal dalam hati ada taman lagikan berbunga2"
And like I used to say,one day.One day.
One day,I don't need to even go close anymore.
Jarak ini,menjaga.Menguji.Sebab,manisnya bila halal itu
Tuhan saja yang tahu.
Aku ada cita-cita,banyak sebenarnya.
Macam nak pergi jauh.
Orang kata lari mungkin?
cuma aku je yang tahu.
luas pemandangankan?
I have to work super hard yaww!
yet a lot to finish.

Yeahhhh.

 

Friday, October 12, 2012

Around the world and...



ASSALAMMUALAIKUM.

Misi hari ni,ingat tak moh tido.so banyak works need to be accomplish yaww~!
pentipu betul tadi dah sodap tido!hikhok!
My lil sister is coming back yawww.




so I will work,ni pon tengah work.
eh korang silalah jengah my shopping belog ye?
50%  of the profit akan kami donate to the needy one!say yeahhhh!
jenguklah jenguklah.korang boleh menang lagi tahu baju PERCUMA!!!
Check us out at  
B.D.V

So kalau ada rezeki aii nak pigi PARIS!Dulu mmg this is my number one place to go!!!
but then I fall in love with mekah :')I just want to go there.But nak wat camne,the first place
I went is not even paris and mekah.sob sob.Takpe ah.Aii gi tempat lain.Rahsia!
I love travel,peh nyesal sikit hari tu tak simpan duit beli phone baru!
ciss!!!napelah napelah!Skrg ni nak kene simpan duit tuk jalan2 tapi gua nak phone baru
gak!walopon pada hakikatnya,aii bukan pakai phone pon.Peh kalau
orang call atau msg belum tentu time tu aii nak balas.Maklumlah phone
gua tu gua guna utk emergency jek.Tak pakai sangat.Malas kau tahu?
tapi sentap jugaklah bila siblings gua phone canggih2,baling dalam longkang baru tahu!
hikhok.Peh pasni nak kumpul duit nak merantau,nak tu nak ni.
Hihihi,peh cam tak caya je aii nak keje?
macam mampu?peh,sebab takde orang nak hantar,
maybe aii kena naik bas.Tension!
Bukanlah tak suka,tapi pentakut ni!
kalau kat melaka okay le,gua mmg hebat,tapi kalau kat MUAR ni
peh mmg taklah.Walopon aii ni penduduk tegar di sini,tapi tak boleh harap.
Dalam muar pon boleh sesat.Duduk sini dari tecit.
Addoyaiii!
Okayyy itu je melalut sampai setakat  ini:D

 


  

Wednesday, October 10, 2012

CHANGED




ASSALAMMUALAIKUM:')



Have ever been in the situation where,u've been dreaming of someone?
and whisper that person name without u even aware of it?
and thinking the lowest moment that once happened?
and you feel like you are not over anything.
and thinking about how u will act just to not hurting others.
when you promise to yourself,not to hurt.just not to hurt.
and what if u are too blind folded to see that that person is so nice?
and that person is willing to do almost everything.yet are you still blind?
tapi apa yang aii nak cakap is this.not that.
eh apa ke benda ni?

 
I came up, out of the water Raised my hands, Walked away, eyes wide open ,Could finally see where I was going .It didn't matter where I'd been, I'm not the same person I was then .
 I got off track, I made mistakes Back slid my way into that place, where souls get lost, lines get crossed and the pain won't go away I hit my knees, now here I stand There I was, now here I am..Here I am. Changed.
I got a lot of "hey I'm sorry"s, the things I've done, Man that was not me I wish that I could take it all back, I just wanna tell them that.. tell them that:

I've changed for the better. More smiles, less bitter.. I'm even starting to forgive myself
I hit my knees, now here I stand There I was, now here I am, here I am, here I am I'm changed. Yes I am.. I've changed for the better
Thank ALLAH, I changed.

I HAVE one dream.or many dreams.I wanna travel around the world.
and if at the end or the middle on my journey,we meet,I guess,Fate kan?
:) 


P/S:SORRY LAH akhir2 ni mmg suka merapu.
tengok belog pon dah kurang PINK KAN?

Sunday, October 7, 2012

I will always love you :)



Assalammualaikum.



sekarang ni hujan.Aii nak rehat sekejap,pastu sambung menelaah economy balik.
Now is 2.40 in the morning so yeahh right.Ya Allah moga permudahkanlah
urusan aku esok:)amin amin amin.
Sekarang tengah dengar lagu I WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU.Amboii,jiwang the karat
nak minta penampo je tahu?Apa pon tak boleh.Sedaplah lagu ni.
I will always love you?
Love as what.as something that I will never never maybe understand.
A best friend,a brother,a hero,a lover,a soulmate,a guardian,
a shoulder to cry.

haisssshhh,awakkkk jaga diri baik2 eh:)

if I should stay,
I would only be in your way.
So I'll go, but I know
I'll think of you every step of the way.

And I will always love you.

I will always love you.
You, my darling you. Hmm.

Bittersweet memories

that is all I'm taking with me.
So, goodbye. Please, don't cry.
We both know I'm not what you, you need.

And I will always love you.

I will always love you.

RINDU!
I hope life treats you kind
And I hope you have all you've dreamed of.
And I wish to you, joy and happiness.
But above all this, I wish you love.

ok foine buybuyyyy:)

Saturday, October 6, 2012

Give Awayyyyy!!!!



Assalammualaikum!



Hahhh korang2 sape nak menang baju yang kiut miut kat atas tuu?
angkat kaki cepat2?hikhik.Like seriously Aii mana pernah buat give away kan?
so untuk hal give away,korang boleh rujuk di sini ye!

B.D.V

hikhikhik,the rules is so simple tahu?
senang2 je korang boleh dapat baju yg comel ni.eh,bukan tu je.
B.D.V is a shopping belog.Yeahhh,its mine shopping belog.Nak tahu kenapa?
I've been wondering mcm mana ye nak campurkan minat in business and
also minat in helping people.So objektif my belog shopping is,
profit yang kami dapat,sebahagiannya kami akan dermakan kepada
mereka2 yang memerlukan!sambil korang beli barang yang korang suka,
korang boleh menderma,good kan?
dan untuk sempena first time doing thisss.
kami tengah buat PROMOTIOOOOONNN!
SO semua bawah RM 40!!!
Cool kan?
so apa korang tunggu lagii.jomlahhh melawattt!
B.D.V shopping shop!

sila jangan lepaskan peluang ni ye anak2:D
SEBAB HABIS PROMOSI je harga akan naik seperti biasa.
Tak cool lah terlepas kan?
and the price is seriouly low kalau nak compare dgn harga shopping belog yg lain.
its not all about profit,its about helping others.
SPREAD THIS GOOD NEWSS guyss!sayy yeahhhh.




Friday, October 5, 2012

Just wanna say :D



Assalammualaikum
 

So sebelum Aii busy balik.Sambung study Economy.You know Eco?
T__T,dulu Aii suka betul tahu menghafal,peh tapi sekarang betul2
cannot go.Aii lbh suka mengira,faham formula dan buat.Peh mmg taklah nak hafal!
Tapi nak buat camne kalau tak hafal,mmg confirm2lah say Assalammualaikum saja
pada dekan hang sem ni!Kuikuikukui.So so so.
Sambil menunggu kepulangan seseorang dari over the sea.Jap am I even
waiting?T_______T
Okey move on.
so mood swing.ataupun sonang citeq,poning kepala den memikirkan.
ceh ceh.tapi biasa ah tu syaiton menghasut!
I just wanna say,I think kalau tengah sodih,kau pehal nak dengar lagu
emo kan?sebab tulah lagi tersentap je rasa.Haish.
Peh lagak mcm dah okey je ni.Sorry nak merapu pepagi ni.
Sebab kalau call orang,ada gak macam nak minta penampo kan?
I just wanna say.Sorry.
Sorry for my imperfection.
Trying.Really am InsyaAllah.
If Im leaving this world tomorrow,I wish those people I ever hurt.
Forgive me.:')
entahlah.kadang2 terasa penat kaki melangkah.but Ya Allah,
thanks:D.
 
Dah itu je nak merapu.Just wanna say!
 
 
okey doakan exam keyh!
Doakanlah prestasi saya meningkat!hukhukhuk.
Kamsahanida semua:D


Wednesday, October 3, 2012

WHat??Say No to Racist!




Assalammualaikum!


So here I am.To trying give a piece of my mind.Honestly straight InsyaAllah from the heart and 
mind.Please Ignore my awful English.heee~Trying to write it better.So that I could have the
confidence that at least my grammar is not that sucks!hewhewhew.
Okey,I have been doing some thinking.Are you racist?
Coz,I am NOT.I mean,lets do the thinking together.I mean back to our sense of
humanity.Why at the first place we are racist?Come on.Come to your sense.
Our religion itself does not taught us to be racist.If the world just stop the racist
way of thinking,we could unite.Lets think back,even if we were in the same race,
do you ever think that my blood is the same as yours?
or my skin tone is the same as yours?We are different in many ways.
But does not mean when we are different we should be cruel to each other right?
I would be happy if we can just stop this racist thing.Together we unite,DIVIDED
we will fall. No matter who we are,we should always have the sense of humanity.
We should be proud of who we are and also respect others for their own
uniqueness.If you have your opinion.Do tell me?
And I am A Malay.
Actually,my great great grandmother or grandfather is not a total malay.
I mean,I have mix with a bunch of races you know.
So I am MIXED!WEHOOO!

 

To the other side of the WORLD:)




 Assalammualaikum :D



Well, your taxi is leaving,And I'm here in the hall.You know I only just talked to you But it feels like you've already gone To the other side of the world.
I try to keep it together,Turn my face to the wall Take the next elevator But it feels like you've already gone To the other side of the world..
I know you're leaving, you've got plans to make,Don't catch me crying as you walk away,I'm right here, you're out there Till you're back again, I'll be holding on...
But now I'm left with the silence On the 25th floor Above the city and sirens 'Cause it feels like you've already gone To the other side of the world..
I got everything I want But tell me what's the use? When the one thing that I need Has no substitute.. So I'd run a thousand miles Just to be with you..
You make your way through the traffic,Forty minutes or more Get to the airport departures But it feels like you've already gone To the other side of the world..
Now my taxi is waiting Told my friends not to call Got my suitcase and ticket By tomorrow you know I'll be gone To the other side of the world...

#kita merapu malam2.Doakan exam economy kita tahu!Dapat
A+ :)


Monday, October 1, 2012

No no no!Never!



Assalammualaikum!



One thing I really learn about LIFE,that the clock never stop.
So get your feet together and get up.Because you have to believe.When you believe
it will happen.The people around you is nothing compare to what you have in your mind.
Sooner the voice will shut off when you put your mind back together and focus.
Because its what you did that they think its so impossible will blow them
out from their own words and thoughts.
Just don't you dare to give up!

:)

Eyes Open!



Assalammualaikum !

I WAS BLIND FOLDED.
"I believe in you!"

The tricky thing Is yesterday we were just children Playing soldiers,Just pretending Dreaming dreams with happy endings In backyards, winning battles with our wooden swords But now we've stepped into a cruel world Where everybody stands and keeps score
Keep your eyes open!
Everybody's waiting for you to breakdown ,Everybody's watching to see the fallout Even when you're sleeping, sleeping Keep your eyes open !
So here you are, two steps ahead and staying on guard ,Every lesson forms a new scar ,They never thought you'd make it this far But turn around (turn around), oh they've surrounded you It's a showdown (showdown) and nobody comes to save you now.

Keep your feet ready  
Heartbeat steady  
Keep your eyes open 
Keep your aim locked 
The night goes dark 
 Keep your eyes open




Saturday, September 29, 2012

Its Funny kan? :D

 

 Assalammualaikum!

 

It`s funny how hello always ends with a goodbye,
it`s funny how good memories can start to make you cry.
It`s funny how forever never really seems to last,
it`s funny how much you`d lose if you forgot about your past.
It`s funny how friends can just leave you when you`re down,
it`s funny how when you need someone they`re never around.
It`s funny how people change and think they`re so much better,
it`s funny how many lies can be packed in one "love letter".
It`s funny how people forgive even though they can't forget,
it`s funny how one night can contain so much regret.
It`s funny how ironic life turns out to be
but the funniest part of all, none of that`s funny to me. 

 

Friday, September 28, 2012

Everything I need :)





ASSALAMMUALAIKUM :D






"Everytime I mishu,I'll look at the sky,sebab jauh mana pon kita,kita berada di 
bawah langit yang sama"
"Don't cry,if you are not crying I will come to you again"

"Bermimpi biar sampai ke bintang.Dan bintang aku
adalah engkau :)"

 
"He is the best gift that I ever could ever ask in this world and the entire galaxy..
My soulmate,my punching bag,my oppa,my teddy bear,my shoulder to cry,my life,my heartbeat,
my baby(walopon dah meningkat usia ye awok:))
my Edward Cullen!Cewah.my bestfriend till jannah.Amin.Amin.Amin.I love him!!!
The only one that  could make my eyes sparkle terlebih2,
dan heartbeat mmg skip a bit or two since ever bila thinking of him,or bila dia lalu.
mcm taking my breath away.Walopon dah lama kenal.Mmg mcm tu.Its like,
mcm tak percaya what is happening! >.< Much love :) "

and everybody goes like 
"eh ni kawan ke ___? "and the story begins...




Sometimes when people asked me about those who I am attach with,Idk how to answer.
Should I whisper your name?Or should I shows mcm mana Aii kalut when Im with
him?Or should I say that still feels nerves gilo!!
So this is the story of one of my bestfriend.I mean of course I have a lot of bestfriends.
But but,this is special one!the one that know me a lot.The one that
I could against the whole world and stand by myself without hesitating.
Kawan baik.Seharusnya tahu kita mcm mana,tapi ttp sayang kita
with whole of his/.her heart kan? :)
To  be honest though Aii nampak mcm alive,I mean mcm budak2.But its like
cummon no one noticing anything? :')
Sbb malas nak share sangat.sbb tak tahu nak trust sape.sbb insecure.Yes besides,
Allah,of course Dia teman yg paling baik.But if we talk about human.
There is this guy,the guy that I put as number three?After abah,and and Along.
Ke nak dush Along keluar?Bertuah punya adik!T_____T 
He is the one I will search for when I feel happy,sad,annoyed,sick or upset.
Throw my tantrums at,cry with,mad with,gossipping with?eh~discussion.
So when I got heartbreak.You know meeting all the wrong other half.He taught me
to accepting rejection with joy.Its a part of life.Makes me wanna laugh when 
I don't even wanna smile.Listen to me when he is having a rough day,or maybe when 
he is so tired that he could sleep with his work attire.Yet he listen.Listen.and Listen.
Console me when I feel bad,or when I cry and throwing super tantrums.
The one that have different interest with me,its like If I like A he will chose Z,but 
end up  to make it work.
The one that loves spaghettie Carbonara eh?when Im craving for spaghettie Bolognese!
The one that know that I cannot eat lambat sebab I could get worst gastric just because
he have one too.Cari Char kuew Tiaw memalam buta,just because there are no food
that I like to eat near the town( ke pd hal nak spend time lama dgn awok?).
Would tease me a bit,and know to back-off a bit
when Im about to burst or dah pon.Will apologize before,even though he know
I will starting to say things.and that.and this.tapi listen.listen and continue listening.
And how could I not love this friend of mine? :')
the one that have been inspire me for a long time.The one that makes me
want to do a big twist in my life,the one that taught me to loves English and Maths.
The one that show me Account is awesome?HEE~The one that fix my English,but know that I don't really like English.The one that says I am beautiful without make-up.The one, that like or notice me when I was nothing.The one that BELIEVE me, when I was
totally lost.The one that believe and still believing in me,when Im having a rough life.The REASON, I wanna have a healthy life.So that I could save others,and you.The one that makes me thinking of saving,so that I could prepare for the future.The reason, I wanna travel around the world just to see and be at the places that you have been.The reason for me will take a picture alone,at Eifell Tower but feels happy for a reason.A reason for me to look up at the sky.The reason for me to learn cooking,to somehow want to learn
play guitar just to sing you a lullaby.The reason for me to stay calm,
when I fail at things.And encourage me to be better everytime I fall.
The reason I started to fall with colour BLUE.Eh?
The one that, kesayangan semua.Aii jeles!
The one that Im most comfortable with.The one that I can be me.Nothing but me.
The one that have a whole day fully reserve yet trying his best to
make his time for me.The one that I knw the best,and knw me the best.
The one that when time makan,kalau nak kena pakai garpu bagai,
mmg if he there,kalau boleh I would always ask him to make it easier for me.
Potong2 all the ayam or the daging.
The one that knw I don't like coffee and ask me to share/take his drink.
The one that when I dah salah order food,its like bila food sampai.
Dia punya pulak nampak sodap,kan?And change it with me.:)
The one that know,how Aii likego  crazy for soldierrr,and would tangkap gambar
infront of the soldier truck.Or would wear the pendekar thingy and
said "Im your soldier!" The one that know how I love "Love Story" by Taylor
Swift and play the guitar for me.The one that his football team is
Manchester while I am Liverpool.Beza kan kan kan?
The one I like to membebel..Laugh with.And silent is the best moment,as  
long as Im with him.And how times fly so fast when we are together.
and now what I need is time.To figure out things out? :)
And as Im much much InsyaAllah matured now.I guess,
this next time will be better.And you my dear, have a blast and bless
life.
 
"We all take different paths in life, but no matter where we go, we take a little of each other everywhere."

 


amboiii,kemain?


 
Designed by ♥ WWW.MYRAVEA.COM ♥